We have over 15 years of experience

Personal Financial Management | Portfolio & Money Management Tips | SAVE FOR RETIREMENT | BUILD WEALTH | SAVE FOR RETIREMENT | Dream Home | Education | Job Seeker | Start your own business | Buy a Car | CHILDREN WEDDING | Emergency Fund | Electric Vehicle | BULLET TRAIN | Bharat Mala | Sagar Mala | Magic of Compounding | Inflation Calculator | Interest Rate calculator | Magic of Compounding | DIVIDEND | VALUE INVESTING | Mutual funds FAVOURITE stocks | Electric-Car | Strategy Management | Value Investing Small Cap | Bharat mala | BULLET TRAIN PROJECT| BUY A CAR | CHILDREN's EDUCATION | CHILDREN WEDDING | Dream-Home | SAVE FOR RETIREMENTs| START-YOUR-BUSINESS | Sagar Mala | Electric Vehicle | Electric Vehicle | Equity2Commodity | equity2commodity logo

Mutual Funds Favourite Small Cap

Build Wealth

Then invest in Good Mid Cap and Small Cap stocks which is favourite to Mutual Fund House is very safe and it can give you a very good return in long term.

Build Wealth

Then invest in Good Mid Cap and Small Cap stocks which is favourite to Mutual Fund House is very safe and it can give you a very good return in long term.

There is a significant shift in saving and investing habits of Indian investors. Investors will continue to shift to mutual funds. Instead of quick gains, investors should focus on the longevity of investments. Long-term investment is almost risk-free and if you invest smartly it can make you wealthy. If you are uncertain about picking the right stocks or cannot devote the time to track your bets, stick to the stocks preferred by MF House because these stocks have a proven track record.

Then invest in Good Mid Cap and Small Cap stocks which is favourite to Mutual Fund House is very safe and it can give you a very good return in long term. Mid Cap and Small Cap stocks are generally affordable for investment. These stocks have the potential to lead the market and become tomorrow’s leader. If you invest in them, you can benefit from their excellent growth.

Name1 Month1 Year3 YearsDiv. Yield
V Guard Industries Ltd5.08%0.07%253.55%0.31%
J.K. Cement Ltd18.51%-14.62%28.30%1.15%
NCC Ltd26.23%-4.00%48.88%0.89%
Navin Fluorine International17.87%-8.44%110.14%1.05%
City Union Bank Ltd8.99%18.79%137.70%0.15%
Avenue Supermarts Ltd1.00%11.04%--
Exide Industries Ltd.0.16%-1.86%56.94%1.10%
Graphite India Ltd.5.66%-38.45%521.99%7.16%
Engineers India Ltd.6.44%-25.97%37.92%4.11%
Tata Chemicals Ltd4.30%-13.05%57.56%1.87%
Supreme Industries Ltd.-0.41%-6.42%51.06%1.16%
Cholamandalam14.44%0.13%101.37%0.45%
Jubilant Foodworks Ltd13.10%24.17%126.18%0.17%
Bharat Financial Inclusion18.98%3.04%107.05%-
Aurobindo Pharma Ltd.8.18%40.58%5.28%0.32%
RBL Bank Ltd14.19%41.78%-0.51%
Return10.17%1.67%117.42%1.46%